Follow and watch Us On :

Premier Varsity Sports

Basketball Scores

#SchoolDistrict-ClassDateOpponentOpponent District-ClassDistrict or TournamentTournament HostGame#  on that dayHome/ AwayWin/LossOTScore
1.West St. Mary 8-2A11/16/2023 7:00:00 PM Thu  New Iberia 3-5A 1ANo34-67 
2.West St. Mary 8-2A11/27/2023 7:30:00 PM Mon  Centerville 7-1A 1ANo57-30 
3.West St. Mary 8-2A12/1/2023 8:00:00 PM Fri  Comeaux 3-5A TComeaux 11/30/23 - 12/02/23(100 W BlueBird Dr Lafayette, LA 70508)1ANo46-56 
4.West St. Mary 8-2A12/5/2023 7:00:00 PM Tue  Centerville 7-1A 1HNo61-40 
5.West St. Mary 8-2A12/7/2023 Thu  V.B. Glencoe Charter 12-B TCenterville 12/07/23 - 12/09/23(9225 Highway 182 Centerville, LA 70522)1ANo80-25 
6.West St. Mary 8-2A12/8/2023 5:15:00 PM Fri  Northwood - Lena 3-1A TCenterville 12/07/23 - 12/09/23(9225 Highway 182 Centerville, LA 70522)1ANo46-25 
7.West St. Mary 8-2A12/11/2023 5:30:00 PM Mon  Jeanerette 7-1A 1ANo49-45 
8.West St. Mary 8-2A12/13/2023 3:15:00 PM Wed  E.D. White 8-3A THanson Memorial 12/13/23 - 12/16/23(903 Anderson Street Franklin, LA 70538)1ANo56-53 
9.West St. Mary 8-2A12/14/2023 3:15:00 PM Thu  Hanson Memorial 7-1A THanson Memorial 12/13/23 - 12/16/23(903 Anderson Street Franklin, LA 70538)1ANo67-38 
10.West St. Mary 8-2A12/16/2023 9:00:00 PM Sat  Berwick 8-3A THanson Memorial 12/13/23 - 12/16/23(903 Anderson Street Franklin, LA 70538)1ANo68-31 
11.West St. Mary 8-2A12/19/2023 5:30:00 PM Tue  North Vermilion 4-4A 1ANo35-38 
12.West St. Mary 8-2A1/3/2024 5:30:00 PM Wed  Ascension Episcopal 8-2A D1A No 
13.West St. Mary 8-2A1/5/2024 Fri  Catholic - N.I. 8-2A D1H No 
14.West St. Mary 8-2A1/9/2024 5:30:00 PM Tue  Acadiana Renaissance Charter 8-2A D1A No 
15.West St. Mary 8-2A1/12/2024 5:30:00 PM Fri  Franklin 8-2A D1H No 
16.West St. Mary 8-2A1/17/2024 5:30:00 PM Wed  Morgan City 7-4A 1A No 
17.West St. Mary 8-2A1/19/2024 5:30:00 PM Fri  Loreauville 8-2A D1H No 
18.West St. Mary 8-2A1/23/2024 5:30:00 PM Tue  Delcambre 8-2A D1A No 
19.West St. Mary 8-2A1/26/2024 5:30:00 PM Fri  Ascension Episcopal 8-2A D1H No 
20.West St. Mary 8-2A1/30/2024 7:00:00 PM Tue  Catholic - N.I. 8-2A D1A No 
21.West St. Mary 8-2A2/2/2024 5:30:00 PM Fri  Acadiana Renaissance Charter 8-2A D1H No 
22.West St. Mary 8-2A2/5/2024 5:30:00 PM Mon  Franklin 8-2A D1A No 
23.West St. Mary 8-2A2/12/2024 5:30:00 PM Mon  Loreauville 8-2A D1A No 
24.West St. Mary 8-2A2/15/2024 5:30:00 PM Thu  Delcambre 8-2A D1H No 
#SchoolDistrict-ClassDateOpponentOpponent District-ClassDistrict or TournamentTournament HostGame#  on that dayHome/ AwayWin/LossOTScore

© 2024 Premier Varsity Sports